TeilnehmerInnen der Lehrgänge ab 1992

2012-2015

  • Astrid Bechter-Boss, Fußach
  • Claudia Brouwer, Wolfurt
  • Mag. Anna Casagranda, Hard
  • Eberhard Demelius, Dornbirn
  • Susanne Dich, Bludesch
  • Karoline Diem, Dornbirn
  • Angelika Hartmann, Frastanz
  • Karl Hollenstein, Dornbirn
  • Sr. Barbara Krobath, Hohenweiler
  • Heidi Liegel, Altach
  • Claudia Marte, Dornbirn
  • Dr. Brigitte Mayer, Dornbirn
  • Waltraut Schwärzler, Schwarzenberg

2010-2013

  • Rudolf Birrer, Schweiz
  • Mag. Karin Bitschnau, Dornbirn
  • Eva Corn, Bludenz
  • Margaretha Düringer, Egg
  • Manuela Gangl, Dornbirn
  • Fränzi Hefel, Hohenweiler
  • Wolfgang Hefel, Hohenweiler
  • Monika Hhilbrand, Dornbirn
  • Sylvia Huter, Bluden
  • Gerlinde Kapp, Kennelbach
  • Evelyn Lingenhel, Wolfurt
  • Alfons Mähr, Feldkirch
  • Felizitas Maklott, Schruns
  • Mag. Alice Mansfield-Zech, Feldkirch
  • Mag. Verena Jussel, Alberschwende
  • Ulrike Raich, Ludesch
  • Monika Schalk-Ebli, Feldkrich
  • Uta van Daele-Schörpf, Lochau
  • Petra Willam, Lauterach
  • Dr. Heribert Zöhrer, Meinigen

2005-2009

FGA 8 2005 - 2009
  • Heidrun Bargehr,
  • Gabriela Bliem,
  • Andrea Böhler,
  • Marieluise Decker,
  • Reinhard Decker,
  • Beatrix Dold,
  • Isolde Feurstein,
  • Andreas Frei,
  • Susanne Frei,
  • Birgit Gächter,
  • Roswitha Hagleitner,
  • Alfons Meindl,
  • Marie-Christine Nagiller,
  • Werner Netzer,
  • Antony Payyapilly,
  • Markus Schmid,

2003-2005

FGA 7 2003 - 2005
  • Mag. Ingrid Böhler, Lochau
  • Martin Domig, Rankweil
  • Rosa Erlacher, Bregenz
  • Mag. Petra Fischer, Melk
  • Petra Frei-Gabriel, Nüziders
  • Marlies Fritsch, Feldkirch
  • Klaudia Hollenstein, Dornbirn
  • Beate Jungbauer, Feldkirch
  • Brigitte Leitner, Hard
  • Dr. Lisa Lorenzi, Bregenz
  • Walter Meusburger, Götzis
  • Lothar Oehmen, Wasserburg
  • Jürgen Schellander, Höchst
  • Friederike Schmid, Dornbirn
  • Mag. Christine Sommerauer, Hohen
  • Mag. Roland Sommerauer, Hohen
  • Ingrid Xander, Feldkirch
  • Roswitha Zech, Ludesch

1999-2002

  • Renate Amann, Hohenems
  • Rita Cejna, Lustenau
  • Heidi Feuerstein, Bildstein
  • Susanne Frank, Fußach
  • Barbara Ganath, Feldkirch
  • Elisabeth Knünz, Sulz
  • Melitta Kräutler, Koblach
  • Andreas Kräutler, Koblach
  • Annelies Linhart, Bregenz
  • Matthias Mathis, Wolfurt
  • Sylvia Moschen, Bregenz
  • Susanne Petru, Feldkirch
  • Friederike Presterl, Lauterach
  • Herbert Rädler, Wolfurt
  • Birgit Schellander, Höchst
  • Susanne Schelling, Kennelbach
  • Marlene Walser, Sibratsgfäll

1996-1999

  • Anita Bonetti, Hard
  • Susanne Fritz-Balint, Dornbirn
  • Sabine Grabner, Bregenz
  • Sepp Gröfler, Dornbirn
  • Thomas Hagen, Hörbranz
  • Ulrike Haßler, Dornbirn
  • Leopold Heinzle, Götzis
  • Maria Hinkhofer, Bregenz
  • Dagmar Islitzer, Balzers
  • Elfriede Küng, Höchst
  • Christine Marte-Gstach, Rankweil
  • Verena Mayer, Götzis
  • Mag. Heike Mennel, Schwarzach
  • Christine Rüf, Dornbirn
  • Mag. Markus Schelling, Kennelbach
  • Agada Steininger, Götzis
  • Mag. Sigrid Strauß, Tarrenz
  • Edith Viktorin, Dornbirn

1992-1995

  • Ingrid Amann, Bregenz
  • Herma Feuerstein, Schwarzenberg
  • Marlene Fink, Wolfurt
  • Mag. Barbara Griebler, Bregenz
  • Maria Hechenberger, Schwarzach
  • Annemarie Hermann, Wolfurt
  • Maria Kathrein, Lochau
  • Brigitta Keckeis, Feldkirch
  • Claudia Köb, Dornbirn
  • Marcelle Leiggener, Schnifis
  • Mag. Peter Mennel, Schwarzach
  • Reinelde Mittersteiner, Höchst
  • Mag. Julia Murnig, Hard
  • Liebgard Pedot, Muntlix
  • Walter Pösel, Hard
  • Jeannette Rueß, Feldkirch
  • Monika Schmid, Lauterach
  • Stella Sigg, Hörbranz
  • Manfred Sigg, Hörbranz
  • Ruth Sturm, Lustenau
  • Roswitha Vierhauser, Nüziders